Pet Merge

Pet Merge
Pet Merge
Start Game

Pet Merge

Play Pet Merge Free on His Lawyer Games

Pet Merge is a must play for players looking for something quick, fun and challenging.

What Makes Pet Merge Special?

  • Instant Play: Play games instantly in your browser.
  • Cross-Platform: Our games run seamlessly across desktop and mobile web.
  • Curated Quality: We scour the web for the best quality games so you don't have to. Games are free to play, and contain no in game advertisements.
Merge adorable pets! Combine cute companions to unlock rare and magical species. Pass exciting levels in adventure mode or beat your high score in the classic mode. Let’s Play! Meow

Deep Dive Into Pet Merge Action

Pet Merge's main goal is to see if players can answer challenges quickly and make the correct decisions.

How to Control Pet Merge

Input-detecting systems in Pet Merge add no latency and easily accommodate modern desktop input methods (i.e. keyboards) and mobile input methods (i.e. touch screens).

Expert Advice to Beat Pet Merge

Insider secret: When you learn the control system of Pet Merge, don’t get off to a bad start from some early mistakes. Learn the system and find your pace.

Performance and Optimization

  • The game loads quickly and responds to touch and keyboard commands.
  • The game runs smoothly with no lag in all modern web browsers.

More From His Lawyer Games

We hope you enjoy our games! Take a moment to browse through our growing collection of All Games games on His Lawyer Games.



Categories and tags of the game : Animal, Birds, Casual, Fruits, Kids Friendly, Matching and more..., No Blood, Pet, Puzzle

Pet Merge - How to Play

Mobile, or Tablet : Slide the tiles left and right with finger then release to drop Computers: Slide the tiles left and right with mouse or arrows then release on mouse or click down arrow to drop (It is also possible to click with mouse or finger directly where we want to drop the tile without having to slide)